Nicole Chase Consulting LLC Nicole Chase Consulting LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rental Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
331 Sandy Springs DR, Griffin, GA 30223
1/100

$310,000

$315,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

331 Sandy Springs DR, Griffin, GA 30223

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3958 Durham Park RD, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
1/23

$160,000

$170,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,142 SqFt

3958 Durham Park RD, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
221 Semel CIR NW #255, Atlanta, GA 30309
1/37

$353,500

$360,000

1.8%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,281 SqFt

221 Semel CIR NW #255, Atlanta, GA 30309

Listed by PeachStone Realty Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
117 Mescalero CT, Waleska, GA 30183
1/66

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

117 Mescalero CT, Waleska, GA 30183

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
40 Fairview Knoll, Dallas, GA 30157
1/39

$279,900

$279,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,279 SqFt

40 Fairview Knoll, Dallas, GA 30157

Listed by Maximum One Realtor Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
195 Arizona Avenue NE #110, Atlanta, GA 30307
1/29

$300,000

$329,000

8.8%
1 Bed1 Bath1,001 Sqft Lot

195 Arizona Avenue NE #110, Atlanta, GA 30307

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
239 Cool Springs lot #8 RD, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/37

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt

239 Cool Springs lot #8 RD, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
857 Crystal Lake Pkwy, Hoschton, GA 30548
1/45

$431,990

$431,990

4 Beds2.5 Baths3,141 SqFt

857 Crystal Lake Pkwy, Hoschton, GA 30548

Listed by HMS Real Estate LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
215 Farm Grove TRCE, Alpharetta, GA 30004
1/43

$770,000

$779,000

1.2%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,616 SqFt

215 Farm Grove TRCE, Alpharetta, GA 30004

Listed by Ansley Real Estate

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
555 White Ridge TRCE, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
1/65

$639,000

$639,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths4,246 SqFt

555 White Ridge TRCE, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
5460 E Idlewood LN, Atlanta, GA 30327
1/84

$1,330,000

$1,450,000

8.3%
6 Beds5 Baths4,330 SqFt

5460 E Idlewood LN, Atlanta, GA 30327

Listed by Atlanta Communities

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3609 Summit Oaks DR NE, Roswell, GA 30075
1/53

$750,000

$745,000

0.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,572 SqFt

3609 Summit Oaks DR NE, Roswell, GA 30075

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
6706 Clark ST, Douglasville, GA 30134
1/16

$250,000

$250,000

2 Beds2 Baths856 SqFt

6706 Clark ST, Douglasville, GA 30134

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
393 Hilderbrand DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
1/50

$667,000

$625,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,068 SqFt

393 Hilderbrand DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30328

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl North

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2070 Shallowford Park MNR, Roswell, GA 30075
1/34

$725,000

$750,000

3.3%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,452 SqFt

2070 Shallowford Park MNR, Roswell, GA 30075

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
6385 Pine Station DR, Lula, GA 30554
1/30

$305,900

$305,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,941 SqFt

6385 Pine Station DR, Lula, GA 30554

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3205 Pond Ridge TRL, Snellville, GA 30078
1/25

$328,000

$345,000

4.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,862 SqFt

3205 Pond Ridge TRL, Snellville, GA 30078

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
522 Keeneland AVE, Woodstock, GA 30189
1/38

$509,000

$515,000

1.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,532 SqFt

522 Keeneland AVE, Woodstock, GA 30189

Listed by Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
5200 Laurel Bridge DR SE, Smyrna, GA 30082
1/27

$275,000

$284,000

3.2%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,748 SqFt

5200 Laurel Bridge DR SE, Smyrna, GA 30082

Listed by Atlanta Communities

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1305 Austin RD, Ellenwood, GA 30294
1/34

$284,000

$290,000

2.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,276 SqFt

1305 Austin RD, Ellenwood, GA 30294

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
162 Bryon LN, Acworth, GA 30102
1/43

$390,000

$400,000

2.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,200 SqFt

162 Bryon LN, Acworth, GA 30102

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1255 Ladd Street SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
1/31

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

1255 Ladd Street SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
376 Forrest AVE, Gainesville, GA 30501
1/27

$385,000

$399,000

3.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,615 SqFt

376 Forrest AVE, Gainesville, GA 30501

Listed by Keller Williams Lanier Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
538 Mulberry Fern DR, Auburn, GA 30011
1/49

$635,000

$629,900

0.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,604 SqFt

538 Mulberry Fern DR, Auburn, GA 30011

Listed by Josephs Homes Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
Nicole Chase Consulting LLC
Nicole Chase

+1(678) 665-5237 nicolechasehomes@gmail.com

800 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, Georgia, 30339, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
Nicole Chase Consulting LLC
Nicole Chase

+1(678) 665-5237 nicolechasehomes@gmail.com

800 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, Georgia, 30339, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.